Hyper Linked Guide
[…] enforcement of any non-constitutionally compliant law or statute, to do so is
treasonous and all governmental members responsible shall be
prosecuted for treasonous act.
1.33.2.6.5
No member, officer, office, agency or
department of any level of government shall administer law or regulation or any
other statute that has not been directly enacted by the appropriate elected legislative
body; to do so is treasonous and all governmental members responsible shall be
prosecuted for treasonous act.
1.33.2.7
Rescind
from Article II– The President – Section 3 Civilian Power over Military,
Cabinet, Pardon Power, Appointments of the constitution the phrase “He shall
from time to time give to the Congress Information of the State of the Union,
and”. It is mandated that every year, in January, the executive,
legislative and judiciary branches of government shall convene and each give up
to 30 minute main presentations and 15 minute dissenting presentations, to the
USA citizenry, of their view of the state of the union. The three