ROU Amendment (HTML-hyperlink)
[…] 1.33.2.6.5             No member, officer, office, agency or department of any level of government shall administer law or regulation or any other statute that has not been directly enacted by the appropriate elected legislative body; to do so is treasonous and all governmental members responsible shall be prosecuted for treasonous act.

1.33.2.7                Rescind from Article II– The President – Section 3 Civilian Power over Military, Cabinet, Pardon Power, Appointments of the constitution the phrase “He shall from time to time give to the Congress Information of the State of the Union, and”.  It is mandated that every year, in January, the executive, legislative and judiciary branches of government shall convene and each give up to 30 minute main presentations and 15 minute dissenting presentations, to the USA citizenry, of their view of the state of the union.